Wild Stripes Gift Certificate

£10.00£100.00

Not totally sure exactly how 'Wild' your friend/partner/granny is? Are they Camo or are they secretly a Munro?

Why not let them choose with one of our gift vouchers!

Starting at £10, we will deliver a gift code direct to their (or your) inbox within 24 hours of purchase, with full instructions on how they can redeem it.

Our gift cards have no additional processing fees.

Sorted.

Please add the delivery email address, and any message in the Order Notes at the bottom of the Checkout Page :-)

Clear selection
SKU: N/A. Categories: , , , . Tags: , .

Reviews


Be the first to review “Wild Stripes Gift Certificate”

Adults Base Layer Sizes
XSSMLXLXXL
Ladies fit (UK)Up to 1010-1212-1416–1820–2222+
Chest Inches33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4344+
Chest cm84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109110+
Waist Inches25-2728-3031-3435-3839-4444+
Waist cm63-6971-7679-8689-9699-107108+
Inside Leg Inches262729303234.5
Inside Leg cm666974778187
Childrens Base Layer Sizes
2 Years4 Years6 Years8 Years10 Years
Height cm98104116128140
Chest cm5256606670
Waist cm4652555862
Outside Leg cm5764728190

 


By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close