Limited Edition Unisex Tee

£20.00 £12.00

Wanna join the Wild Stripes Wild Riders Club? You can with one of these VERY limited edition Tees!

Made from gorgeously soft organic cotton, they are ethically manufactured solely using sustainable energy generated from wind and solar power. (These things matter to us.

Clear selection
SKU: N/A. Categories: , , , . Tags: , , , , .

Casual relaxed fit organic cotton round neck tee

Size

S, M, L, XL

Colour

Bergundy, Navy

Reviews


Be the first to review “Limited Edition Unisex Tee”

Adults Base Layer Sizes
XSSMLXLXXL
Ladies fit (UK)Up to 1010-1212-1416–1820–2222+
Chest Inches33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4344+
Chest cm84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109110+
Waist Inches25-2728-3031-3435-3839-4444+
Waist cm63-6971-7679-8689-9699-107108+
Inside Leg Inches262729303234.5
Inside Leg cm666974778187
Childrens Base Layer Sizes
2 Years4 Years6 Years8 Years10 Years
Height cm98104116128140
Chest cm5256606670
Waist cm4652555862
Outside Leg cm5764728190

 


By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close