Vinyl Sticker

Free!

FREE vinyl sticker for your car / van / horsebox / boat!

56 in stock

Category: .

Circular, measures 12cm across (same size as a CD)

Sticky on the back

Adults Base Layer Sizes
XSSMLXLXXL
Ladies fit (UK)Up to 1010-1212-1416–1820–2222+
Chest Inches33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4344+
Chest cm84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109110+
Waist Inches25-2728-3031-3435-3839-4444+
Waist cm63-6971-7679-8689-9699-107108+
Inside Leg Inches262729303234.5
Inside Leg cm666974778187
Childrens Base Layer Sizes
2 Years4 Years6 Years8 Years10 Years
Height cm98104116128140
Chest cm5256606670
Waist cm4652555862
Outside Leg cm5764728190

 


By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close